Licensed to: LESAA

Region 3 Track & Field Meet Complete Results 2016

CaraCo Field

Monday, June 6, 2016

06/06/2016 - 06/06/2016


Ev# 1 OPEN BOYS 3000m Run Ev# 2 OPEN GIRLS 3000m Run Ev# 3 MIDGET BOYS 100m Dash Ev# 4 MIDGET GIRLS 100m Dash
Ev# 5 BANTAM BOYS 100m Dash Ev# 6 BANTAM GIRLS 100m Dash Ev# 7 ATOM BOYS 100m Dash Ev# 8 ATOM GIRLS 100m Dash
Ev# 9 MIDGET BOYS 400m Dash Ev# 10 MIDGET GIRLS 400m Dash Ev# 11 BANTAM BOYS 400m Dash Ev# 12 BANTAM GIRLS 400m Dash
Ev# 13 ATOM BOYS 400m Dash Ev# 14 ATOM GIRLS 400m Dash Ev# 15 MIDGET BOYS 200m Dash Ev# 16 MIDGET GIRLS 200m Dash
Ev# 17 BANTAM BOYS 200m Dash Ev# 18 BANTAM GIRLS 200m Dash Ev# 19 ATOM BOYS 200m Dash Ev# 20 ATOM GIRLS 200m Dash
Ev# 21 MIDGET BOYS 800m Run Ev# 22 MIDGET GIRLS 800m Run Ev# 23 BANTAM BOYS 800m Run Ev# 24 BANTAM GIRLS 800m Run
Ev# 25 ATOM BOYS 800m Run Ev# 26 ATOM GIRLS 800m Run Ev# 27 MIDGET BOYS 1500m Run Ev# 28 MIDGET GIRLS 1500m Run
Ev# 29 BANTAM BOYS 1500m Run Ev# 30 BANTAM GIRLS 1500m Run Ev# 31 ATOM BOYS 1500m Run Ev# 32 ATOM GIRLS 1500m Run
Ev# 33 MIDGET BOYS 4x100m Relay Ev# 34 MIDGET GIRLS 4x100m Relay Ev# 35 BANTAM BOYS 4x100m Relay Ev# 36 BANTAM GIRLS 4x100m Relay
Ev# 37 ATOM BOYS 4x100m Relay Ev# 38 ATOM GIRLS 4x100m Relay Ev# 40 MIDGET BOYS High Jump Ev# 41 MIDGET GIRLS High Jump
Ev# 42 BANTAM BOYS High Jump Ev# 43 BANTAM GIRLS High Jump Ev# 44 ATOM BOYS High Jump Ev# 45 ATOM GIRLS High Jump
Ev# 46 MIDGET BOYS Long Jump Ev# 47 MIDGET GIRLS Long Jump Ev# 48 BANTAM BOYS Long Jump Ev# 49 BANTAM GIRLS Long Jump
Ev# 50 ATOM BOYS Long Jump Ev# 51 ATOM GIRLS Long Jump Ev# 52 MIDGET BOYS Triple Jump Ev# 53 MIDGET GIRLS Triple Jump
Ev# 54 BANTAM BOYS Triple Jump Ev# 55 BANTAM GIRLS Triple Jump Ev# 56 ATOM BOYS Triple Jump Ev# 57 ATOM GIRLS Triple Jump
Ev# 58 MIDGET BOYS Shot Put Ev# 59 MIDGET GIRLS Shot Put

[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 1 OPEN BOYS 3000m Run
# LESAA:Cameron Linscott Vanier 9:59.35 2012

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      Liam Minielly CAL 11:08.20
2      Jude Wheeler-Dee VAN 11:30.20
3      Owen Pitcher Bond JRH 12:23.00
4      Bucky Quanz SYD 13:07.20
5      Dylan Bradizza CAL 13:11.60
6      Lucas Miller WCPS 13:15.28
7      Cole Barratt VAN 17:05.10
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 2 OPEN GIRLS 3000m Run
# LESAA:Jenny Casson Vanier 11:17.06 2009

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      Jess Stephenson CAL 12:14:10.00
2      Ania Campbell VAN 12:59:30.00
3      Cassidy Hodgson CAL 16:18:23.00
4      Ilsa Jamil CAL 17:02:06.00
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 3 MIDGET BOYS 100m Dash
# LESAA:Josh VanNiedek Loughborough 12.10 2007

NAME AGE TEAM TIME

FINALS
1      Zeke Glasgow CAL 13.03
2      TaKoe Mei CAL 13.74
3      Carlos Ramirez-Melara RID 13.83
4      Sam Condlln-Pratt VAN 14.12
5      Jaimal Naran JRH 14.21
6      Alex Montenegro CAL 14.31
7      Anthony Bianchet VAN 14.36
8      Daniel Shelegy WCPS 14.38
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 4 MIDGET GIRLS 100m Dash
# LESAA:Jessica Keating Lancaster 13.26 2005

NAME AGE TEAM TIME

FINALS
1      Emma Young CAL 13.93
2      Mackenzie Campbell VAN 13.96
3      Stientje Kroenke CAL 14.25
4      Rachel Cooper VAN 14.47
5      Kate Belec CAL 14.67
6      Annabelle Gervais VAN 14.68
7      Ainslie Bratus CAL 14.79
8      Imogen Lawford-Wickham CAL 15.57
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 5 BANTAM BOYS 100m Dash
# LESAA:Cole Horseman Amherstview 13.30 2012

NAME AGE TEAM TIME

FINALS
1      Oliver Engen WCPS 15.09
2      Jack Dupuis POLS 15.25
3      Theo Brant CENT 15.42
4      Seamus Keiley JRH 15.44
5      Jordan Westcott LORD 15.69
6      Quinn Wylie POLS 15.77
7      Sam Bettney CPS 15.81
8      Seth Ifill JRH 15.85
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 6 BANTAM GIRLS 100m Dash
# LESAA:Krissy Berndt Loughborough 13.64 2007

NAME AGE TEAM TIME

FINALS
1      Jessica Lui WCPS 15.48
2      Chloe Charron JRH 15.58
3      Nina Zabojnikova WCPS 15.76
4      Laura Lam WCPS 15.81
5      Claire Lapointe-McEwen JRH 15.96
6      Samara Glasgow LORD 16.16
7      Leah Russell POLS 16.22
8      Sarah Paquin RID 16.43
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 7 ATOM BOYS 100m Dash
# LESAA:David Cox Sharbot Lake 14.60 2007

NAME AGE TEAM TIME

FINALS
1      Noah Stevens POLS 15.84
2      Dante Law RID 15.98
3      Joshua Murphy JRH 16.29
4      Kegan Regis RID 16.73
5      Dante Sugarman CPS 16.83
6      Aidan Niedbala RID 16.99
7      Jake Playter JRH 17.21
8      Nolan Ryder RID 17.46
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 8 ATOM GIRLS 100m Dash
# LESAA:Jada Packer Cataraqui Woods 15.02 2012

NAME AGE TEAM TIME

FINALS
1      Nadia Pacheco JRH 16.65
2      Emily Haberer WCPS 16.95
3      Skye Melles RID 17.07
4      Giselle Mundacruz CPS 17.16
5      Emily Monaghan POLS 17.24
6      Delilah Elliott JRH 17.32
7      Mackenzie Charron JRH 17.59
8      Mattea Miles RID 17.72
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 9 MIDGET BOYS 400m Dash
# LESAA:Josh VanNiedek Loughborough 56.04 2007

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      Zeke Glasgow CAL 59.22
2      Carter Howland CAL 1:04.30
3      Jude Wheeler-Dee VAN 1:07.58
3      Thano Mardicis CAL 1:07.58
5      Holden Shenfield CAL 1:07.71
6      Liam Kuzma-Hunt SYD 1:08.18
7      Alex Rich CAL 1:08.21
8      Dashel Hutson JRH 1:08.93
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 10 MIDGET GIRLS 400m Dash
# LESAA:Nicole Armstrong Loughborough 1:02.44 2010

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      Anna Workman VAN 1:03.52
2      Clare Frymire CAL 1:09.68
3      Ella Mitchell VAN 1:10.06
4      Caylin Turner CAL 1:10.72
5      Payton McIntosh CAL 1:11.59
6      Dounia Alryani VAN 1:15.97
7      Stella Wheeler-Dee VAN 1:16.24
8      Angela Lewis CAL 1:17.29
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 11 BANTAM BOYS 400m Dash
# LESAA:Jamie Faulkner Rideau 1:04.14 2002

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      Jack Dupuis POLS 1:09.96
2      Nigel Flynn RID 1:10.13
3      Pierre Offredi CPS 1:12.27
4      Conor Murphy CENT 1:13.82
5      Patrick Marsalek JRH 1:13.91
6      Lucas Dawe WCPS 1:14.38
7      Riley Hannaford JRH 1:15.13
8      Peter Betas LORD 1:17.21
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 12 BANTAM GIRLS 400m Dash
# LESAA:Chelsea Musgrove Loughborough 1:07.06 2006

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      Sophie Ryder RID 1:09.81
2      Claire Brackenbury CPS 1:13.02
3      Chloe Charron JRH 1:13.75
4      Milan Rice CPS 1:15.25
5      Alex Campbell WCPS 1:15.76
6      Lauren Walker CENT 1:17.05
7      Chloe Leonard POLS 1:17.65
8      Laura Lam WCPS 1:18.27
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 13 ATOM BOYS 400m Dash
# LESAA:Cole Horseman Amherstview 1:10.65 2010

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      Patrick Keay WCPS 1:15.11
2      Nolan Ryder RID 1:19.81
3      Levi Sparrow-Edwards RID 1:20.30
4      Nick Quesnel RID 1:20.84
5      Jack Flynn RID 1:21.11
6      Ethan Waugh POLS 1:22.63
7      Darcy English CENT 1:22.67
8      Matteo Bardana SYD 1:23.18
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 14 ATOM GIRLS 400m Dash
# LESAA:Anna Workman Polson Park 1:12.72 2012

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      Nadia Pacheco JRH 1:19.51
2      Sara Davis JRH 1:20.96
3      Marissa Kingston WCPS 1:22.01
4      Giselle Mundacruz CPS 1:22.59
5      Francesca Esparaguerra POLS 1:23.89
6      Marra Stanistreet JRH 1:25.10
7      Hannah Noble-Duphney RID 1:25.31
8      Alice Wilson WCPS 1:26.26
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 15 MIDGET BOYS 200m Dash
# LESAA:Allan Down Calvin Park 25.28 2007

NAME AGE TEAM TIME

FINALS
1      Zeke Glasgow CAL 27.01
2      Carter Howland CAL 28.50
3      Carlos Ramirez-Melara RID 28.65
4      Preston Dumbleton CAL 29.78
5      Aidan Whalen CAL 30.54
6      Matthew Maas CAL 31.05
7      Garnet O'Neill SYD 31.31
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 16 MIDGET GIRLS 200m Dash
# LESAA:Marissa Battle Vanier 27.38 2013

NAME AGE TEAM TIME

FINALS
1      Mackenzie Campbell VAN 28.50
2      Emma Young CAL 29.07
3      Rachel Cooper VAN 29.79
4      Ella Mitchell VAN 30.57
5      Annabelle Gervais VAN 30.61
6      Ainslie Bratus CAL 31.19
7      Caylin Turner CAL 32.03
8      Kennedy Joyce VAN 33.10
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 17 BANTAM BOYS 200m Dash
# LESAA:Dylan Thomason Tamworth 27.81 2013

NAME AGE TEAM TIME

FINALS
1      Oliver Engen WCPS 31.87
2      Pierre Offredi CPS 32.21
3      Levi Prost RID 32.40
4      Jordan Westcott LORD 33.14
5      Junseo Hong CENT 33.16
6      Quinn Wylie POLS 33.45
7      Conor Murphy CENT 33.86
8      Carson Brownlee JRH 34.76
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 18 BANTAM GIRLS 200m Dash
# LESAA:Krissy Berndt Loughborough 28.66 2007

NAME AGE TEAM TIME

FINALS
1      Jessica Lui WCPS 31.83
2      Laura Lam WCPS 32.04
3      Lexi Sotiriadis WCPS 32.22
4      Claire Lapointe-McEwen JRH 32.90
5      Samara Glasgow LORD 33.59
6      Grace Campbell POLS 33.69
7      Hailey Kingston WCPS 34.03
8      Avery Wilson CENT 35.45
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 19 ATOM BOYS 200m Dash
# LESAA:Spencer Lanthier Henderson 31.58 2003

NAME AGE TEAM TIME

FINALS
1      Noah Stevens POLS 33.42
2      Dante Law RID 33.85
3      Joshua Murphy JRH 35.16
4      Dante Sugarman CPS 35.81
5      Max Sotiriadis WCPS 36.00
6      Darcy English CENT 36.78
7      Matteo Bardana SYD 37.57
8      Joshua Parslow JRH 39.65
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 20 ATOM GIRLS 200m Dash
# LESAA:Leah Garrison Harrowsmith 32.06 2005

NAME AGE TEAM TIME

FINALS
1      Nadia Pacheco JRH 36.17
2      Robin Howe WCPS 37.00
3      Marissa Kingston WCPS 37.27
4      Mackenzie Charron JRH 37.32
5      Emily Monaghan POLS 37.34
6      Delilah Elliott JRH 38.75
7      Francesca Esparaguerra POLS 38.90
8      Gracie Abbink POLS 39.26
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 21 MIDGET BOYS 800m Run
# LESAA:Josh George Henderson 2:17.95 2004

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      Blake Hannaford JRH 2:32.14
2      Jude Wheeler-Dee VAN 2:36.06
3      Liam Minielly CAL 2:38.01
4      Holden Shenfield CAL 2:41.09
5      Dashel Hutson JRH 2:49.29
6      Bucky Quanz SYD 2:55.66
7      Alex Rich CAL 2:58.46
8      Kevin Cao CAL 2:59.99
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 22 MIDGET GIRLS 800m Run
# LESAA:Alison Devlin Loughbotough 2:31.18 2003

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      Anna Workman VAN 2:37.52
2      Jess Stephenson CAL 2:44.37
3      Clare Frymire CAL 2:51.63
4      Ava Hope VAN 3:01.17
5      Dounia Alryani VAN 3:05.20
6      Emily Pain CAL 3:07.04
7      Claire Bechard VAN 3:08.94
8      Stella Wheeler-Dee VAN 3:09.40
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 23 BANTAM BOYS 800m Run
# LESAA:Ian Donald Winston Churchill 2:30.46 2003

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      Reid Hopkins WCPS 2:36.21
2      Jack Dupuis POLS 2:36.24
3      Nigel Flynn RID 2:44.30
4      Reilley McAllister LORD 2:46.50
5      Sam Rayner RID 2:46.97
6      Patrick Marsalek JRH 2:49.50
7      Riley Hannaford JRH 2:51.52
8      Owen Danby WCPS 2:52.19
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 24 BANTAM GIRLS 800m Run
# LESAA:Logan Mederios Loughbotough 2:38.73 2012

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      Claire Brackenbury CPS 2:54.47
2      Alex Campbell WCPS 2:55.04
3      Chloe Charron JRH 2:57.85
4      Brin Coulter RID 3:00.31
5      Sierra Trueman WCPS 3:02.17
6      Zoe Payne RID 3:02.18
7      Lauren Walker CENT 3:03.14
8      Jillian Dalton WCPS 3:03.16
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 25 ATOM BOYS 800m Run
# LESAA:R. Uens Newburgh 2:41.83 2000

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      Patrick Keay WCPS 2:53.04
2      Joshua Wilson JRH 2:55.99
3      Jack Flynn RID 2:56.73
4      Levi Sparrow-Edwards RID 2:56.83
5      Nick Quesnel RID 2:56.85
6      Dylan Blackwell RID 3:01.17
7      Garrett Hopkins WCPS 3:02.98
8      Mason Ferguson JRH 3:03.98
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 26 ATOM GIRLS 800m Run
# LESAA:Anna Workman Polson Park 2:52.08 2012

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      Ana Payne RID 3:05.87
2      Sara Davis JRH 3:06.60
3      Marissa Kingston WCPS 3:08.31
4      Alice Wilson WCPS 3:08.34
5      Mariam Abugamga CENT 3:15.29
6      Robin Howe WCPS 3:15.73
7      Lylah Robichaud JRH 3:18.03
8      Sarah Quait CENT 3:20.53
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 27 MIDGET BOYS 1500m Run
# LESAA:Konner Weston Bayridge 4:41.07 2013

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      Blake Hannaford JRH 5:17.70
2      Liam Minielly CAL 5:24.47
3      Holden Shenfield CAL 5:30.61
4      Oscar Hand CAL 5:33.11
5      Jordan Tran CAL 5:55.80
6      Nik Kotsovolos CAL 6:03.69
7      Ali Abugamba CAL 6:03.78
     Ayaan Hussein CAL NT
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 28 MIDGET GIRLS 1500m Run
# LESAA:Nicole Armstrong Loughbotough 5:13.20 2010

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      Anna Workman VAN 5:31.79
2      Jess Stephenson CAL 5:54.95
3      Clare Frymire CAL 6:06.99
4      Livia Wells CAL 6:23.22
5      Emily Pain CAL 6:35.53
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 29 BANTAM BOYS 1500m Run
# LESAA:Konner Weston Bayridge 5:01.81 2012

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      Reid Hopkins WCPS 5:29.81
2      Sam Rayner RID 5:40.64
3      Reilley McAllister LORD 5:43.21
4      Lucas Dawe WCPS 5:52.80
5      Jacob Fowler JRH 5:55.94
6      Quinn Fowler JRH 5:56.90
7      Mason Tran JRH 5:57.64
8      Owen Pitcher-Bond JRH 6:19.20
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 30 BANTAM GIRLS 1500m Run
# LESAA:Logan Mederios Loughbotough 5:30.68 2012

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      Sophie Ryder RID 5:36.71
2      Claire Brackenbury CPS 5:54.52
3      Alex Campbell WCPS 5:55.30
4      Jillian Dalton WCPS 5:58.03
5      Brin Coulter RID 6:10.39
6      Sierra Trueman WCPS 6:13.45
7      Zoe Payne RID 6:13.65
8      Kira Allen WCPS 6:18.27
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 31 ATOM BOYS 1500m Run
# LESAA:Elliot McDermott Winston Churchill 5:23.95 2009

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      Joshua Wilson JRH 6:00.12
2      Nick Quesnel RID 6:02.88
3      Dylan Blackwell RID 6:04.87
4      Nolan Ryder RID 6:07.28
5      Mason Ferguson JRH 6:18.45
6      Garrett Hopkins WCPS 6:19.81
7      Daniel Fitzgerald POLS 6:22.91
8      Dylan Campbell JRH 6:29.45
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 32 ATOM GIRLS 1500m Run
# LESAA:Hailey Robertson Lancaster 5:48.31 2012

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      Ana Payne RID 6:12.29
2      Skye Melles RID 6:23.23
3      Carolyn McMullen WCPS 6:30.73
4      Alice Wilson WCPS 6:34.96
5      Mariam Abugamga CENT 6:46.69
6      Sarah Quait CENT 6:49.49
7      Julia Paquin RID 7:06.67
8      Alice Southall RID 7:06.73
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 33 MIDGET BOYS 4x100m Relay
# LESAA:Calvin Park Comets Calvin Park 50.18 2008

NAME TEAM TIME
1      A C CAL 55.25
2      B C CAL 57.34
3      Vanier A VAN 58.55
4      Henderson A JRH 59.97
5      Winston A WCPS 1:03.41
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 34 MIDGET GIRLS 4x100m Relay
# LESAA:Calvin Park Comets Calvin Park 54.76 2002

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Vanier A VAN 55.44
2      Calvin A CAL 58.13
3      Calvin B CAL 59.62
4      Henderson A JRH 1:01.85
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 35 BANTAM BOYS 4x100m Relay
# LESAA:Prince Charles Panthers Prince Charles 56.45 2001

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Polson Park A POLS 1:02.07
2      Winston A WCPS 1:02.13
3      Henderson A JRH 1:02.57
4      Central A CPS 1:02.82
5      Lord Strathcona A LORD 1:03.77
6      Centennial A CENT 1:03.81
7      Rideau A RID 1:06.51
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 36 BANTAM GIRLS 4x100m Relay
# LESAA:Joyceville Jayhawks Joyceville 57.63 2001

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Winston A WCPS 1:02.03
2      Henderson A JRH 1:04.23
3      Central A CPS 1:04.56
4      Polson Park A POLS 1:04.68
5      Lord Strathcona A LORD 1:05.22
6      Centennial A CENT 1:08.53
7      Rideau A RID 1:09.16
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 37 ATOM BOYS 4x100m Relay
# LESAA:Lancaster Lions Lancaster 1:03.01 2001

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Polson Park A POLS 1:07.37
2      Henderson A JRH 1:08.75
3      Rideau A RID 1:08.99
4      Winston A WCPS 1:09.26
5      Centennial A CENT 1:09.86
6      Central A CPS 1:14.84
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 38 ATOM GIRLS 4x100m Relay
# LESAA:Cataraqui Woods Comets Cataraqui Woods 1:05.03 2001

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Polson Park A POLS 1:08.66
2      Henderson A JRH 1:09.74
3      Winston A WCPS 1:10.60
4      Rideau A RID 1:11.67
5      Central A CPS 1:11.93
6      Centennial A CENT 1:18.17
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 40 MIDGET BOYS High Jump
# LESAA:Gordan Gravesande Truedell 1.74 2008

NAME AGE TEAM MARK
1      Anthony Bianchet VAN 1.60m
2      Fabian VanderMerwe CAL 1.30m
3      Tom Sedgwick VAN 1.30m
4      Fisher McLaughlin JRH 1.30m
     Thomas Peterson CAL NM
     Aziz Morelli VAN NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 41 MIDGET GIRLS High Jump
# LESAA:Jenni O'Neil Glenburnie 1.52 2002

NAME AGE TEAM MARK
1      Alexandra McChesney CAL 1.35m
2      Tegan Reynolds CAL 1.30m
3      Jorja Hickey CAL 1.25m
4      Claire Bechard VAN 1.25m
     Elli Parsons CAL NM
     Seren Lavender VAN NM
     Alora Peever CAL NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 42 BANTAM BOYS High Jump
# LESAA:Austin Check Lancaster 1.45 2008

NAME AGE TEAM MARK
1      Reid Hopkins WCPS 1.25m
2      Quinten Wiltshire WCPS 1.20m
3      Andrew Puxtey WCPS 1.15m
4      Levi Prost RID 1.15m
5      Oliver Engen WCPS 1.15m
6      Sam Rayner RID 1.10m
     Kardy Stilwell RID NM
     Ben Southall RID NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 43 BANTAM GIRLS High Jump
# LESAA:Jenni O'Neil Winston Churchill 1.40 2000

NAME AGE TEAM MARK
1      Sarah Paquin RID 1.20m
2      Anna Pharoah RID 1.20m
3      Vayda Wells-McCaughan RID 1.15m
4      Sophie Ryder RID 1.15m
5      Ava Butler WCPS 1.15m
6      Grace Fu WCPS 1.05m
7      Jillian Dalton WCPS 1.05m
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 44 ATOM BOYS High Jump
# LESAA:David Cox Sharbot Lake 1.25 2007

NAME AGE TEAM MARK
1      Andrei Neder WCPS 1.20m
2      Patrick Keay WCPS 1.15m
3      Brandon Tenenhouse WCPS 1.15m
4      Henry Mcbride RID 1.10m
5      Dylan Blackwell RID 1.10m
     Ryan Irving RID NM
     John-Angus Davison RID NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 45 ATOM GIRLS High Jump
# LESAA:K. Yateman Rideau 1.24 2000

NAME AGE TEAM MARK
1      Emily Haberer WCPS 1.15m
2      Kya Mulima RID 1.10m
3      Amelia Rayner RID 1.00m
4      Alice Southall RID 1.00m
5      Mariana Saramago WCPS .95m
     Claire Allen WCPS NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 46 MIDGET BOYS Long Jump
# LESAA:Brandon McIntosh Holsgrove 5.44 2006

NAME AGE TEAM MARK
1      Blake Hannaford JRH 4.68m
2      Carlos Ramirez-Melara RID 4.62m
3      TaKoe Mei CAL 4.34m
4      Liam Kuzma-Hunt SYD 4.25m
5      Jordan Tran CAL 4.11m
6      Zachary Sampson JRH 4.10m
7      Thano Mardicis CAL 3.99m
8      Dashel Hutson JRH 3.96m
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 47 MIDGET GIRLS Long Jump
# LESAA:Jenna Black Calvin Park 4.53 2011

NAME AGE TEAM MARK
1      Emma Young CAL 3.93m
2      Kieran Raymo CAL 3.79m
3      Isabelle Jodoin CAL 3.73m
4      Finley Vandeven CAL 3.59m
5      Gianna Sok SYD 3.50m
6      Leen Hussein VAN 3.50m
7      Imogen Lawford-Wickham CAL 3.42m
8      Dounia Alryani VAN 3.31m
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 48 BANTAM BOYS Long Jump
# LESAA:Kevin Golding Fairfield 4.69 2004

NAME AGE TEAM MARK
1      Seamus Keiley JRH 3.85m
2      Jackson Barnes JRH 3.76m
3      Theo Brant CENT 3.68m
4      Grayson Jeffrey WCPS 3.64m
5      Kieran Melles RID 3.54m
6      Ben Campeau CPS 3.53m
7      Owen Seal POLS 3.47m
8      Liam Beatty POLS 3.46m
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 49 BANTAM GIRLS Long Jump
# LESAA:Isabelle Froom Odessa 4.29 2008

NAME AGE TEAM MARK
1      Sophie Peters CPS 3.91m
2      Lexi Sotiriadis WCPS 3.82m
3      Rowan Casey JRH 3.70m
4      Leah Russell POLS 3.61m
5      Amelie Leger JRH 3.50m
6      Grace Campbell POLS 3.45m
7      Samara Glasgow LORD 3.33m
8      Grace Fu WCPS 3.20m
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 50 ATOM BOYS Long Jump
# LESAA:Ben Posthumus Lord Strathcona 3.83 2007

NAME AGE TEAM MARK
1      Dante Law RID 3.83m #
2      Max Sotiriadis WCPS 3.62m
3      Joshua Wilson JRH 3.41m
4      Dante Sugarman CPS 3.40m
5      Noah Stevens POLS 3.38m
6      Jacob Fu WCPS 3.31m
7      Henry Mcbride RID 3.26m
8      Liam Blimkie RID 3.08m
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 51 ATOM GIRLS Long Jump
# LESAA:Kelly deHoop Winston Churchill 3.65 2005

NAME AGE TEAM MARK
1      Skye Melles RID 3.13m
2      Izabella Zaremba RID 3.05m
3      Hillar Azizi POLS 2.95m
4      Gracie Abbink POLS 2.90m
5      Emily Davis POLS 2.90m
6      Marra Stanistreet JRH 2.89m
7      Kya Mulima RID 2.89m
8      Larissa Wood JRH 2.84m
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 52 MIDGET BOYS Triple Jump
# LESAA:Jophiel Sarkodie Venier 11.11 2005

NAME AGE TEAM MARK
1      Louis Wilson VAN 10.15m
2      Jaimal Naran JRH 9.94m
3      TaKoe Mei CAL 9.59m
4      Finn McDermott VAN 9.58m
5      Carter Howland CAL 9.46m
6      Jordan Tran CAL 9.20m
7      Griffin Sutherland VAN 8.93m
8      Matthew Maas CAL 8.73m
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 53 MIDGET GIRLS Triple Jump
# LESAA:Portia Worthy Lancaster 10.02 2007

NAME AGE TEAM MARK
1      Mackenzie Campbell VAN 9.24m
2      Annabelle Gervais VAN 8.94m
3      Alexandra Mansfield VAN 8.72m
4      Maddy Standage VAN 8.64m
5      Lily Robertson-Styles CAL 8.64m
6      Kieran Raymo CAL 8.62m
7      Stientje Kroenke CAL 8.58m
8      Adelaide Row VAN 8.11m
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 54 BANTAM BOYS Triple Jump
# LESAA:Spencer Riley Fairfield 9.26 2012

NAME AGE TEAM MARK
1      Seamus Keiley JRH 8.84m
2      Jackson Barnes JRH 8.39m
3      Chase Fountain RID 8.07m
4      Cameron Smith RID 7.82m
5      Owen Danby WCPS 7.81m
6      Liam Beatty POLS 7.77m
7      Jet Zakrzewski JRH 7.70m
8      Andrew Puxtey WCPS 7.53m
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 55 BANTAM GIRLS Triple Jump
# LESAA:Katie Gordanier Joyceville 8.96 2004

NAME AGE TEAM MARK
1      Lexi Sotiriadis WCPS 8.40m
2      Amelie Leger JRH 8.20m
3      Sarah Paquin RID 8.11m
4      Sadie Auchincloss JRH 7.97m
5      Jessica Lui WCPS 7.93m
6      Kaylee Molleson JRH 7.90m
7      Hannah Fern JRH 7.77m
8      Nina Zabojnikova WCPS 7.58m
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 56 ATOM BOYS Triple Jump
# LESAA:Zack Fedora Lord Strathcona 7.84 2004

NAME AGE TEAM MARK
1      Max Sotiriadis WCPS 8.38m #
2      Jake Playter JRH 8.01m #
3      Joshua Murphy JRH 7.61m
4      Andrei Neder WCPS 7.30m
5      Aidan Niedbala RID 6.92m
6      Matteo Bardana SYD 6.82m
7      Ethan Mueller CENT 6.79m
8      Henry Mcbride RID 6.75m
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 57 ATOM GIRLS Triple Jump
# LESAA:Katie Gordanier Joyceville 7.87 2002

NAME AGE TEAM MARK
1      Emily Haberer WCPS 7.50m
2      Shaye Boyce JRH 6.69m
3      Anna DiPaolo JRH 6.19m
4      Emily Martin POLS 6.11m
5      Emily Davis POLS 6.00m
6      Leah Garofalo POLS 5.53m
7      Ashlyn Wiltshire WCPS 5.40m
8      Marie Choi POLS 5.38m
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 58 MIDGET BOYS Shot Put
# LESAA:Gavin Davis-Young Loughborough 13.85 2007

NAME AGE TEAM MARK
1      Anthony Bianchet VAN 8.70m
2      Thano Mardicis CAL 8.47m
3      Logan O'Coin RID 8.25m
4      Cameron Hogan VAN 7.89m
5      Sam Baetz CAL 7.22m
6      Josh Haberer CAL 7.03m
7      Dylan Warmington CAL 6.75m
8      Fabian VanderMerwe CAL 6.74m
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 59 MIDGET GIRLS Shot Put
# LESAA:Ashley Widmont Acadie 9.34 2006

NAME AGE TEAM MARK
1      Anna Hart CAL 7.11m
2      Hannah Watson CAL 6.64m
3      Kayleigh Hunter JRH 6.60m
4      Amanda Ronan CAL 6.28m
5      Tegan Reynolds CAL 5.81m
6      Jade Cashman CAL 5.75m
7      Allie Bradley VAN 5.53m
8      Maddy Standage VAN 5.07m
[Top of Page] [Event List]